Лучшие читатели школьной библиотеки

23 Май

2 класс

2-А
Воронкова Полина
Герт Николай
Залещук Ангелина
Молькина Анастасия
Моторин Леонид
Назаревич Варвара
Пасько Тихон
Пенкина Анастасия
Пискун Артём
Табухова Дисана
2-Г
Барскова Ангелина
Данилова Мария
Дьяченко Владислав
Захарова Владислава
Молчанов Владимир
Пятуха Любовь
Романова Марьяна
Рыбин Ярослав
Черемискина Дина
Солошенко Алиса
2-B
Бакало Полина
Бараш Вероника
БашкатовПавел
Брусенцов Даниил
Бычкова Ева
Виноградова Мария
Вострикова София
Галиуллина Сабина
Гончар Мария
Кассихина Анна
Кассихина Мария
Кургузова Екатерина
Орляпова Ксения
Покидин Илья
Силин Вадим
Сладкова Кристина
Тыщук Тимур
2-Б
Васильева София
Гунькова Виктория
Ковбасюк Илья
Когут Ангелина
Кравченко Алина
Куранов Ярослав
Мацола Полина
Пермякова Полина
Рахманкулова Николь
Стрекалова Ольга
Телиженко Диана
Терехова Татьяна
Удальцова Милана
Шалимова Анна

3 класс

3-А
Атрохова Дарья
Бакланова Евгения
Балян Арсен
Бондаренко Кристина
Куприна Екатерина
Лизарова Полина
Морозова Ульяна
Рябов Игорь
Скокова Лидия
Туркин Валерий
Цымбал Анастасия
Шадрина Дарья
3-Б
Василенко Егор
Гильгурова  Екатерина
Граф Варвара
Гущин Михаил
Камошина Дарья
Кобзев Александр
Кушаев Илья
Лисовская Диана
Орлова Анастасия
Печерская Алиса
Тупикина Любовь
3-В
Волобуев Юрий
Гонта Никита
Кудрявцева София
Козлан Дарья
Кутепов Артём
Лебедева Агата
Помыткина Владислава
Руткевич Арина
Цуман Полина
Частухина Дарья
Шрам Юлия

4 класс

4-А
Гинтер  Святослав
Голованова Анна
Гонта Екатерина
Махно Артур
Ионов  Владимир
4-Б
Алёхин Дмитрий
Горбачёв Тимофей
Драговоз Таисия
Зорина Екатерина
Коляденкова  Вероника
Полищук  Илья
Полищук Ульяна
Рудак Алексей
Смирнов Игорь
Степанова Елизавета
4-В
Агапова  Виктория
Антипина Ангелина
Болоцкий Георгий
Бузов Алексей
Душеньковская Валерия
Зинченко Анастасия
Киселёва Варвара
Козмик Александра
Петров Анатолий
Токарский Владимир
Форсюк Руслана
Черкасская Алина
 4-Г
Гнездилова Мария
Дорофеев Константин
Дугина Вероника
Егудина Надежда
Зияфутдинов Руслан
Каляканова Елена
Кириллов Денис
Рарий Станислав
Семёнова Ирина
Стасюк Анна
Филоненко Ксения
Цветкова Богдана

5-6 класс


Демидович Георгий
Поцевский Владислав
Фирсова Дарина

Абейдулина Вероника
Акимова Диана
Егорова Анастасия
Заплава София
Ивко максим
Кобзева София
Сапарбаева Диана
Яушкин Артём
6-А
Гарифов Руслан
Довгалёв Юрий
Назаревич Полина
Нечаев Евгений
Пимкина Алиса
6-Б
Гусаренко Марина
Кузьменко Олеся
Осипова Кира
Полуцыганова Александра
Пушкарь Мария
Франк Анна
Ширяева Анастасия
6-Б
Булгакова Илона
Дробязко Денис
Зейфуллаева Юлияна
Кочетова Виктория
Мещанинова Софья
Моторина Анастасия
Украинец Надежда

7-10 класс

7-А
Васильева Полина
Кузнецова Влада
7-Б
Малашина Александра
Суханов Александр
Фалеева Арина
7-В
Камшилов Кирилл
Кузьмина Елизавета
Поцевская Алёна
8-А
Котов Даниил
8-Б
Герасимова Елизавета
Сакович Анастасия
8-В
Бебешко Иван
Киселёва Мария
Лавренчук Екатерина
Льянова Надежда
Махно Валерия
Стоянова Виктория
Фомина Елизавета
Шальнова Евгения
Шурыгин Владислав
9-А
Абрамова Евгения
Скороходова Валерия
Шведун София9-Б
Балаева Людмила
Ли Милана
Литвинова Дарья
Михелёв Алексей
9-Б
Балаева Людмила
Ли Милана
Литвинова Дарья
Михелёв Алексей
9-В
Будеева Кира
Напольских Ольга
Юрьева Александра
9-Г
Матвеева Татьяна
Шукалина Дарья
10A
Абулханов Тимур
Васильев Илья
Воробьёва Анастасия
Федько Александра
10Б
Базалий Вадим
Долгий Алексей
Титовец Владимир
10-В
Бабичева Елена
Добында Дарья
Колесникова Антонина
Липова Александра
Макарова Юлия
Петухова Надежда
Юрасова Юлия
11-А
Бакшеева Анастасия
Левко Татьяна
Хаметова Юнна
11Б
———
11В
Земскова Елизавета